Resultater NM for Ungdom

Krets-toppen
Medaljer Krets
31 Oslo
11 Hordaland
6 Rogaland
4 Troms og Nordre Nordland
4 Buskerud
3 Hedmark og Oppland
3 Telemark
2 Akershus
1 Sør-Trøndelag
1 Østfold
1 Nord-Trøndelag
1 Møre og Romsdal
  • Sjakk-NM for ungdom 2005

    • Klasse C (13-14 år)

    • Klasse D (12 år)

    • Klasse E (11 år)

    • Klasse F (10 år)

    • Klasse G (inntil 9 år)

    • Klasse A (17-25 år)

      1. Lie, Kjetil
        Brattås
        Telemark
      2. Hersvik, Daniel
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      3. Svendsen, Bertil
        Kragerø SK
        -
    • Klasse B (15-16 år)

      1. Hammer, Jon Ludvig
        OSSU
        Oslo
      2. Bergvoll, Mats
        Tromsø
        Troms og Nordre Nordland
      3. Kvisla, Johannes L.
        1911U
        Oslo
  • Sjakk-NM for ungdom 2006

    • Klasse G (inntil 9 år)

      1. Tari, Aryan
        -
        -
      2. Andås, Kjetil
        Masfjorden
        Hordaland
      3. Salomon, Johan
        -
        -
    • Klasse F (10 år)

      1. Flermoen, Peter
        -
        -
      2. Fjeldheim, Egil Aarstad
        Nordstrand
        Oslo
      3. Friberg, Reid Erik
        Brattås
        Telemark
    • Klasse A (17-25 år)

      1. Sørensen, Kristian
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      2. Carlsen, Ellen Øen
        -
        -
      3. Bryn, Thomas
        Molde
        Møre og Romsdal
    • Klasse B (15-16 år)

      1. Hammer, Jon Ludvig
        OSSU
        Oslo
      2. Madland, Kristoffer
        -
        -
      3. Kvisla, Johannes L.
        1911U
        Oslo
    • Klasse C (13-14 år)

      1. Urkedal, Frode O. O.
        -
        -
      2. Tjølsen, Katrine
        -
        -
      3. Thingstad, Even
        Modum
        Buskerud
    • Klasse D (12 år)

      1. Hobber, Anders
        -
        -
      2. Lange, David
        -
        -
      3. Kjølberg, Jens Hjorth
        1911U
        Oslo
    • Klasse E (11 år)

      1. Botheim, Tor
        1911U
        Oslo
      2. Rathan, Raksha
        OSS
        -
      3. Thingstad, Anders
        -
        -
  • Sjakk-NM for ungdom 2007

    • Klasse A (17-25 år)

      1. Stokke, Kjetil
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      2. Skrondal, Inge S.
        Akademisk
        Oslo
      3. Hagen, Anders G.
        Våler
        Hedmark og Oppland
    • Klasse B (15-16 år)

      1. Løvik, Lasse Østebø
        Stavanger
        Rogaland
      2. Haarr, Jon Kristian
        Sandnes
        Rogaland
      3. Madland, Kristoffer
        Sandnes
        Rogaland
    • Klasse C (13-14 år)

      1. Tjølsen, Katrine
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      2. Urkedal, Frode O. O.
        1911U
        Oslo
      3. Åsvang, Jon Fredrik
        Sortland
        Troms og Nordre Nordland
    • Klasse D (12 år)

      1. Flermoen, Peter
        Harstad SK
        -
      2. Berntsen, Eivind S.
        Nordstrand
        Oslo
      3. Thingstad, Anders
        Modum
        Buskerud
    • Klasse E (11 år)

      1. Jansen, Andreas
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      2. Kjøita, Henning
        1911U
        Oslo
      3. Bøhler, Johannes H.
        1911U
        Oslo
    • Klasse F (10 år)

      1. Tari, Aryan
        -
        -
      2. Salomon, Johan
        -
        -
      3. Suntharalingam, Jarani
        OSSU
        Oslo
    • Klasse G (inntil 9 år)

      1. Riiser, Samuel
        OSSU
        Oslo
      2. Hauge, Lars Oskar
        Nordstrand
        Oslo
      3. Eriksen, Marius
        Kongsvinger
        Hedmark og Oppland
  • Sjakk-NM for ungdom 2008

    • Klasse A (17-25 år)

      1. Getz, Nicolai
        -
        -
      2. Stokke, Kjetil
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      3. Madland, Kristoffer
        Sandnes
        Rogaland
    • Klasse B (15-16 år)

      1. Haarr, Jon Kristian
        Sandnes
        Rogaland
      2. Nilsen, Joachim B.
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      3. Arvola, Benjamin
        -
        -
    • Klasse C (13-14 år)

      1. Lange, David
        Follo SF
        -
      2. Suntharalingam, Jathavan
        OSS
        -
      3. Hansen, Pål Andreas
        -
        -
    • Klasse D (12 år)

      1. Flermoen, Peter
        Harstad SK
        -
      2. Kjøita, Torgeir
        1911U
        Oslo
      3. Taube, Gregor
        1911U
        Oslo
    • Klasse E (11 år)

      1. Salomon, Johan
        -
        -
      2. Nilsen, Martin
        -
        -
      3. Pettersen, Sander
        1911U
        Oslo
    • Klasse F (10 år)

      1. Tari, Aryan
        Asker
        Akershus
      2. Hauge, Lars Oskar
        Nordstrand
        Oslo
      3. Holm, Kristian Stuvik
        -
        -
    • Klasse G (inntil 9 år)

      1. Gholami, Armin
        OSSU
        Oslo
      2. Olsen, Ulrik
        -
        -
      3. Mihailov, Sebastian
        -
        -
  • Sjakk-NM for ungdom 2009

    • Klasse A (17-25 år)

      1. Getz, Nicolai
        OSSU
        Oslo
      2. Muhsen, Abdulla M.
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      3. Gandrud, Vegar Koi
        Veien
        Buskerud
    • Klasse B (15-16 år)

      1. Hansen, Pål Andreas
        Verdal
        Nord-Trøndelag
      2. Arvola, Benjamin
        Tromsø SK
        -
      3. Hobber, Anders
        Brattås
        Telemark
    • Klasse C (13-14 år)

      1. Johansen, Stian
        Fredrikstad
        Østfold
      2. Taube, Gregor
        1911U
        Oslo
      3. Kjøita, Henning
        1911U
        Oslo
    • Klasse D (12 år)

      1. Holm, Kristian Stuvik
        Hamar SS
        -
      2. Nilsen, Martin
        Stavanger
        Rogaland
      3. Salomon, Johan
        Nordstrand
        Oslo
    • Klasse E (11 år)

      1. Berge, Sander Lange
        1911U
        Oslo
      2. Riiser, Samuel
        OSSU
        Oslo
      3. Lien, Kjell Håkon
        Tyristrand
        Buskerud
    • Klasse F (10 år)

      1. Mihailov, Sebastian
        OSSU
        Oslo
      2. Haldorsen, Benjamin
        Bergens SK
        -
      3. Olsen, Ulrik
        OSSU
        Oslo
    • Klasse G (inntil 9 år)

      1. Haug, Johannes
        Nordstrand SK
        -
      2. Merkesvik, Sondre
        Bergens
        Hordaland
      3. Ghaderi, Aman
        Byåsen
        Sør-Trøndelag
Logo Logo